Schofer Eck - fewo-badhindelang
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Schofer Eck - fewo-badhindelang
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Windsurfing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Airport shuttle
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Ski storage
- Ski pass vendor
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Public transit tickets
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property address is 20 Bad Oberdorfer Straße, Bad Hindelang, Germany.
Prices at Schofer Eck - fewo-badhindelang are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Schnitzelalm (500 m).
Schofer Eck - fewo-badhindelang offers airport transfers at an extra cost.
The property is situated roughly 70 km from Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield.
The property is about 600 m from the city center.
The room type available at Schofer Eck - fewo-badhindelang is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
The staff at Schofer Eck - fewo-badhindelang speak at least two languages, including German and English.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Waldgrillplatz (2.3 km) and Huskynature (400 m), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.




































