Ferienwohnung Ernle
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Ernle
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- BBQ facilities
- Cycling
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Ferienwohnung Ernle is situated at Ziegelbach-Greut 19, Bad Wurzach, Germany.
Rates at Ferienwohnung Ernle may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
The team at Ferienwohnung Ernle communicates with guests in German.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Familienfreizeitgelände (7.4 km), Stadtweiher (14.4 km), Spaetzlemuseum (10.3 km) and Kurpark (7.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is about 7.1 km from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View rooms can be booked at Ferienwohnung Ernle.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Ferienwohnung Ernle offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
It takes about 40 minutes to reach the property from Friedrichshafen Airport.















