Ferienwohnung Alpenglück in Bolsterlang Sommerbergbahn kostenlos
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Alpenglück in Bolsterlang Sommerbergbahn kostenlos
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Mini golf
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Board games/Puzzles
- Public transit tickets
- Coffee house on site
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Bolgenstraße 7, Bolsterlang, Germany.
Rates at Ferienwohnung Alpenglück in Bolsterlang Sommerbergbahn kostenlos adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Charivaris Wintergarten (250 m) and Alpe Zunkleiten (400 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Ferienwohnung Alpenglück in Bolsterlang Sommerbergbahn kostenlos.
Guests can easily walk to Huskynature in about minutes.
The property is around 200 m from the city center.
The room type available at Ferienwohnung Alpenglück in Bolsterlang Sommerbergbahn kostenlos is Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Hotel staff at Ferienwohnung Alpenglück in Bolsterlang Sommerbergbahn kostenlos provide assistance in German and English.
Board games are available at Ferienwohnung Alpenglück in Bolsterlang Sommerbergbahn kostenlos as an indoor activity option.
Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield can be reached within a distance of about 54 km.





























