Landhaus Leu´n Uhl
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Landhaus Leu´n Uhl
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Landhaus Leu´n Uhl starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Landhaus Leu´n Uhl is situated at Erkenbollingen 21, Füssen, Germany.
To see exact prices at Landhaus Leu´n Uhl, please enter your travel dates.
Staff members at Landhaus Leu´n Uhl are able to assist guests in German.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Ruins of Castle Falkenstein (9.5 km), Wallfahrtskirche Maria Hilf (6.9 km), Baumgarten (4.4 km) and Museum of Füssen (4.5 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The distance from the center of Füssen to the apartment is around 4.2 km.
The room type available at Landhaus Leu´n Uhl is Apartment with Mountain View.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Landhaus Leu´n Uhl offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Landhaus Leu´n Uhl lies around 77 km away from Memmingen Airport.







































































