Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Internet
- Wifi
- Playground
- Pool table
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Wieselweg 28, Nesselwang, Germany.
Rates at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28 depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28 features multiple places to eat or drink on site, including Restaurant and Bar.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28.
The staff at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28 speak at least two languages, including German and English.
A children’s playground is available at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28.
Guests will find Memmingen Airport located some 56 km from the property.
The distance from the center of Nesselwang to the vacation home is around 1.8 km.
The room type available at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28 is Two-Bedroom House.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Zum Alten Reichenbach (300 m).
Guests can use the heated swimming pool at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 28.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Ruins of Castle Falkenstein (10.2 km), Wallfahrtskirche Maria Hilf (10.4 km), Waldfestplatz (2.3 km) and Willkommensplatz (1.7 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.














