Ferienwohnung Bergrose
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Bergrose
- Tennis court
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Windsurfing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (year-round)
- Water sports facilities on site
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Ski storage
- Public transit tickets
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Ferienwohnung Bergrose starts at 14:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Am Goldbach 4, Obermaiselstein, Germany.
Current prices at Ferienwohnung Bergrose are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Allgäuer Stuben (450 m) and Gasthof Hirsch (700 m).
Ferienwohnung Bergrose employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
A sauna is available on site at Ferienwohnung Bergrose.
Ferienwohnung Bergrose lies around 60 km away from Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield.
The property is about 700 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Studio with Terrace.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Ferienwohnung Bergrose, including indoor pool (year-round) and heated pool.
Ferienwohnung Bergrose can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
It takes roughly minutes to walk to Huskynature from the property.









































