Alpe Keck
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Alpe Keck
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Family rooms
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Hiking
- Outdoor furniture
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 14:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Tronsberg 5, Oberstaufen, Germany.
The nightly rate at Alpe Keck is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Staff members at Alpe Keck are able to assist guests in German.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Museum Beim Strumpfar (2.4 km), Kurpark Weiler (11 km), Spielplatz und Streichelzoo (7 km) and Kletterwald Bärenfalle (7 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is around 2.5 km from the city center.
The room type available at Alpe Keck is Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Alpe Keck offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance between Alpe Keck and Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield is approximately 47 km.




























