Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Casino
- Pool table
- Darts
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Racquetball
- Mini golf
- Evening entertainment
- Temporary art galleries
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Tour or class about local culture
- Live music/Performance
- Live sports events (broadcast)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Adults only
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Dry cleaning
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Tour desk
- ATM on site
- Private check-in/out
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski pass vendor
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Public transit tickets
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223 is located at Prinzenstrasse 16, Oberstdorf, Germany.
The nightly rate at Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223 is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
The staff at Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223 speak at least two languages, including German and English.
Multiple entertainment options are available on site at Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223, including Evening entertainment, Temporary art galleries, Tour or class about local culture and Live music/Performance.
The city center is about 750 m away from the apartment.
Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223 has a single room category: Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223.
The distance between Alpenflair Ferienwohnungen Whg 223 and Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield is approximately 63 km.












































