Ferienwohnung Gebhardt
Poststraße 11, Oberstdorf, Germany
Most popular services
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features heating and a balcony. The unit has 2 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony
General:
Heating
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Area Info
Restaurants & cafes
Hörbar
1.7 km
Bohne & Clyde
650 m
Café am Löweneck
7 km
Primavera
850 m
Memo's Grillstadl
750 m
Kaffeemühle
700 m
Closest airports
Memmingen Airport
75 km
Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield
62 km
Friedrichshafen Airport
96 km
St. Gallen-Altenrhein Airport
72 km
Ski lifts
Soellereckbahn
4.2 km
Wannenköpflelift
3.3 km
Nebelhornbahn Sektion I
2.5 km
Public transport
Oberstdorf Station
700 m
Langenwang (Schwaben)
3.7 km
Natural Beauty
Krottenspitze (2551m)
11.6 km
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Gebhardt
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
09:00
Cards accepted at this property:
ANCV chèques-vacances
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 09:00.
The property address is Poststraße 11, Oberstdorf, Germany.
Current prices at Ferienwohnung Gebhardt are available after selecting travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include Bohne & Clyde, Kaffeemühle, Primavera and Memo's Grillstadl.
Ferienwohnung Gebhardt offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The city center is about 300 m away from the apartment.
The room type available at Ferienwohnung Gebhardt is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The staff at Ferienwohnung Gebhardt speak at least two languages, including German and English.
Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield can be reached within a distance of about 62 km.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!






























