HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Playground
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Outdoor fireplace
- Laundry
- Private check-in/out
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Restaurant
- Kids' meals
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Ski storage
- Public transit tickets
- Invoice provided
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi is located at Bichlweg 2, Oberstdorf, Germany.
Rates at HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi has an on-site restaurant.
HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Families traveling with children can enjoy facilities such as Playground, Board games/Puzzles and Outdoor play equipment for kids at HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi.
The accommodation is approximately 69 km away from Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield.
The property is approximately 2.8 km from the city center.
At HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi, guests can choose from room types such as One-Bedroom Apartment and Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests can communicate with the staff at HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi in German.
Guests can use the sauna available at HeimatBlick Ferienwohnen in Rubi during their stay.
The accommodation stands minutes’ walk from Huskynature.

























































