Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus
- Sauna
- Fitness center
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (seasonal)
- Spa facilities
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Foot bath
- Locker rooms
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Garden
- Ski storage
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Swimming pool
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus is situated at 17 Trettachstraße, Oberstdorf, Germany.
Total cost at Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
There are dining options near Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus, including Oberstdorfer Dampfbierbrauerei, Primavera, Memo's Grillstadl and Hörbar.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in German and English.
The accommodation features various wellness options, including Sauna, Spa facilities, Spa lounge/Relaxation area and Foot bath.
The property is around 63 km from Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield by road.
The property is about 350 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Studio Apartment.
Parking is offered at Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus for an additional charge.
Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus has a seasonal indoor swimming pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus.
Families can use the on-site playground provided at Ifenblick B20 Montana Haus.











































