Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Sauna
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19 starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Edelsbergweg 86, Pfronten, Germany.
Rates at Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19 adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
The staff at Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19 speak at least two languages, including German and English.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.
It takes about 50 minutes to reach the property from Memmingen Airport.
The property is around 900 m from the city center.
Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19 has only Apartment option.
Guests can use parking facilities at Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19 for a fee.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Wildgrün Panorama Lodge 19.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Ruins of Castle Falkenstein (4.3 km), Wallfahrtskirche Maria Hilf (6.5 km), Waldfestplatz (4.5 km) and Willkommensplatz (5.4 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.























